Search Documents(Date Wise)   Search | Hindi | Increase Font size Increase Font size Increase Font size|
Indian Railway main logo
भारतीय रेल राष्ट्र की जीवन रेखा...
INDIAN RAILWAYS Lifeline to the Nation...
National Emblem of India
National Emblem of India
About Indian Railways
   Corporate Overview
      Directorates
         Civil Engineering
            SANCTION LETTERS
               SPEED_CERTIFICATES_WAGON_RDSO
SR-2007
SD-2007
SD 2008
SR 2008
SD 2006
SR 2006
SD2005
SR 2005
SR 2004
SD 2004
SR-2000
SD-2000
ORI-2000
ORI-2002
SR-2002
SD-2002
SR-2001
SD-2001
SD 2003
SR 2003
ORI-2008
ORI-2003
ORI-2004
ORI-2006
ORI-2007
ORI-2005
SD-RS-2011
SR - 2010
ORI-Misc
SD/SR-2009
SD/RS-2008
SD/RS-2007
SD/RS-2006
SD/RS-2005
SD/RS-2004
SD/RS-2003
SD/RS-2002
SD/RS-2001
SD/RS-2000
SD - 2012
ORI - 2012
SR-2012
SD-RS-2012
SR-Misc
SR-2013
SD-2013
SD2013
SD-RS-2013
SD-2014
ORI-2013
ORI-2014
SR-2014
SR-1999
SD-RS-1999
SR-1998
SD-RS-1998
Before SD-RS-2000
Before SR-2000
SD-RS-2014
SR-2015
SD-2015
ORI-2015
SD-RS-2015
ORI-2015
SR-2016
SD-2016
ORI_2016
SR_2017
SD_2017
SD RS 2017
SR_2018
SD-RS_2018
ORI_2018
SD-RS-2019
SD 2019
SR-2019
SD/RS-2020
SD-2020
SR-2020
SR-2011
SD/SR-2010
SR-2009
IRSOD_2011
IRSOD_2010
IRSOD_2009
Railways_2010
Railways_2009
ORI_2019
RDSO Speed Certificate of different Wagons
SANCTION LETTERS OF ROLLING STOCK_MERGED
SD RS 2016
SD_2018


 
Bookmark Mail this page Print this page
QUICK LINKS
SPEED_CERTIFICATES_WAGON_RDSO

2018.06.19 BLCM(A-car & B-Car)-22t_Prov. Speed Cert._Amend.no.1_date_22.06.2018 Double stack Dwarf container

2017.08.21 BFNS-22.9t_Amendment No.1 to Provisional Speed Certificate_date_18.07.2014

2017.05.23 BRNA-20.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate for carrying rail panels

2017.03.24 BRN-22.9t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2017.02.17 BOSTHSM2-22.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2017.01.13 BFNSM-22.9t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2017.01.10 BOXNLWM1-22.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2016.12.15 EUR-BRN_BRNA-20.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate for 18m Rail transportation

2016.08.24 BOXNS-25.0t_Final Speed Certificate

2016.08.24 BOBYN-22.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_10.08.2017

2016.04.11 BOXNEL-25.0t_Final Speed Certificate

2015.10.30 BOXNHL-25.0t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_04.11.2015

2014.07.18 BFNS-22.9t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2014.01.02 BOYEL-25.0t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2013.08.27 BTFLN-20.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2013.08.12 BOBRNHSM1-22.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2013.04.26 BOBYN-BOBYNHS-22.9t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2013.03.27 BLCS(A-car & B-Car)-22.9t_Provisional Speed Certificate Double Stack container

2012.06.18 BRHNEHS-20.32t_Prov.Speed Cert.Amend No.1_Date_17.04.2013_Revalidate_24.05.2018

2012.01.16 BOBYN-22.9t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2011.10.04 BCNHL-22.9t_Final Speed Certificate

2011.05.16 BOBRN-22.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1 date_16.01.2012

2011.05.05 BCNM1-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2011.05.05 BCNAM1-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2011.02.11 BOXNHAM-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2010.10.20 BCNHSM1-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2010.09.24 BCNHSM1-22.32t_Final Speed certificate

2010.06.28 BCFC-22.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate for cement

2010.06.14 BCBFG-21.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2010.06.10 BCNAHSM1-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2010.03.31 BOXNHA-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2009.10.16 BRSTN-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate for defence use

2009.07.22 BOXNHSM1-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2009.07.06 BOXNM1-22.82t_Final Speed Certificate

2009.03.27 BOXNM1-22.32t_final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_18.08.2009

2009.03.23 BOXNHL-22.9t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1&2_date_09.04.2009_&_01.12.2009

2008.08.13 BOXNLWM1-22.82t_Provisional Speed Certificate_Revalidated_date_10.01.2017

2008.08.13 BOXNLWM1-22.32t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2008.06.10 BOXNHSM1-22.32t_Revised Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_18.08.2009

2008.06.10 BCNM1-22.32t_Revised Final Speed Certificate

2008.06.10 BCNAM1-22.32t_Revised Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_18.08.2009

2008.06.10 BCNAHSM1-22.32t_Revised Final Speed Certificate

2008.05.05 BLLA_BLLB-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

2008.04.03 BOBRNM1-22.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_16.06.2008

2008.04.03 BOBRM1 22.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_16.06.2018

2008.04.03 BOBR-22.32t_Final Speed Certificate

2008.01.25 BOST-22.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no1_date 18.08.2009

2007.11.28 BOSTHSM1-22.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_18.08.2009

2007.11.22 BCNA-22.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_01.04.2009

2007.11.12 BLCAM & BLCBM-22.0t_Final Speed Certificate_Double Stacked Container

2007.10.31 BOXN-22.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend.no1_date_18.08.2009

2006.12.21 BOBSNM1-25t_Revised Final Speed Certificate

2006.11.13 BOYEL-25T_Provisional Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_14.08.2007

2006.11.13 BOXNEL-25.0t_Provisional Speed Certificate

2006.08.29 BOBRN-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

2006.07.19 BOBRNHS-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

2006.05.26 BWTB Final Speed Certificate

2006.01.27 BLCA_BLCB-20.32t_Speed Certificate for Double stack container

2006.01.19 BOXN-22.82t_ Final Speed Certificate_Corrigendum no.4_Date_28.10.2006

2005.12.07 BOXNLW-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

2004.06.01 BOBSA-22.9t Final Speed Certificate RDSO

2004.05.31 BOSTHS-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Corrigendum no.1_date_26.04.2006

2004.04.22 BRNAHS-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

2004.04.22 BCNAHS-20.32t_ Final Speed Certificate_Amend no.1_date_19.10.2004

2003.11.12 BOST-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Corrigend.no.1_date 26.04.2006

2003.01.27 BWTB-22.9t_Provisional Speed Certificate for Defence use

2002.12.30 BFNS-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate Amend no.1_date_19.10.2004

2002.07.15 BOXNHS-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend no.1&2_date_27.12.2002_&_19.10.2004

2001.05.10 BOXNHA-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate_Amend no.1_date_31.05.2001

1999.09.02 BRNA-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

1999.07.05 BOBYN-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

1997.09.15 BLC-20.32t_Speed Certificate_Amend.no.1_date_20.07.2005

1991.11.04 BOBR-20.32t_Speed Certificate for Coal Hopper wagon

1990.02.15 BRN-20.32t_Final Speed Certificate

1989.01.12 BOXN-20.32t_Revised Speed Certificate

1984.07.08 BOY-22.86t_Final Speed Certificate

 




Source : Ministry of Railways (Railway Board) CMS Team Last Reviewed on: 18-06-2019  

 Site Map  |  Contact Us  |  RTI  |  Disclaimer  |  Terms & Conditions  |  Privacy Policy  Valid CSS! Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict

© 2016  All Rights Reserved.

This is the Portal of Indian Railways, developed with an objective to enable a single window access to information and services being provided by the various Indian Railways entities. The content in this Portal is the result of a collaborative effort of various Indian Railways Entities and Departments Maintained by CRIS, Ministry of Railways, Government of India.